Noosa logo



Coming Event - Interclub Teams at Noosa

Interclub Teams at Noosa     More details
DateSaturday, 19 August 2017, starting 9.00am for 9.30am start
MealsBYO Lunch
Entry formDownload entry form
DetailsClick for results
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at info@noosabridge.com.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Interclub Teams at Noosa
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Interclub Teams at Noosa (34 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
INTERCLUB TEAMS AT NOOSA - 19-AUG-17
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Kathy MALE / Jim DILLON / Robert BULFORD / Gerald SCHAAF A Noosa 
2Gayna RYAN / Merrelyn DALY / Hilary FRENCH / Carole ROBINSON A Noosa 
3Don ROBERTSON / Margaret ROBERTSON / Susan POWLEY / Ray POWLEY B Noosa 
4Lizi FRENCH / Lyndon SANDERSON / Ann MELLINGS / Jane DALZIEL A Noosa 
5Elma PAULL / Kath McKAY / Judy ALTHAUS / Peter ALTHAUS A Noosa 
6Di MUSGRAVE / David DELGADO / Maureen WRIGHT / Pru ADAMS B Noosa 
7Katherine COLLINS / Maggie MURRAY / Ruth CHURCH / Irene PAWLYSZYN C Coolum 
8Ken DAWSON / Steve BROOKES / Verna BROOKES / Adrienne KELLY A Coolum 
9Mike PHILLIPS / Shirley PHILLIPS / Bev STACEY / Lisa PHILLIPS A SCCBC 
10Moira GIBBENS / Bobby MACNEE / Sue BOSCH / Leonie SHANAHAN C Noosa 
11Adam HERTELENDY / Jean PEARCE / Angela HALL / Judy HOPE B Noosa 
12Ed BECKETT / Jan BECKETT / Tessa TOWNEND / Janelle KIPPING A Noosa 
13Graham HUGH / Geraldine HOWARD / Michelle BEHRENS / Gail SMITH B Noosa 
14Geoff OLSEN / Chris PALMER / John STACEY / Kyomi AVUNDUK A SCCBC 
15John STUART / Fran STUART / Terry BEALE / Maz McKEE B SCCBC 
16Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN / Jilliana BELL / George KRUZ A SCCBC 
17Moira SMITH / Drew CAMPI / Dianne THATCHER / Ross MAHER C SCCBC 
18Ursula SHELDON / Suzanne SABADOS / Di SARGENT / Gail O'DONOGHUE B SCCBC 
19Kevin FEENEY / Pat FEENEY / Dick TROLLOPE / Barry MIDGLEY A Coolum 
20Ann KIBBLE / Pauline CLAYTON / Barbara DILLNER / Jane CAMPBELL C SCCBC 
21Jenny MAWSON / Marni BARNES / Virginia CALLCOTT / Ian CALLCOTT B Noosa 
22Di JONES / Lois MELDRM / Ali WALKER / Brett MIDDELBERG A Coolum 
23Robyn BROWN / Katherine TUCKER / Kay WEBBER / Kate BALMANNO B SCCBC 
24John KENNY / Barbara WALSH / Brian SALTER / Mike SCOTT C SCCBC 
25Monty DALE / Rob PEARD / Pat TERRACE / Hazel GRAHAM B Coolum 
26Joan REEVE / Diana BANKS / Meredith BUNN / Penny BAILEY C Noosa 
27Peter KLARIE / Neville PRESTON / Helene PROCTER / Lyn DODT C Noosa 
28Jill DUFFIELD / Val LOGAN / Annette MOSS / Peter LOGAN C SCCBC 
29Tim RIDLEY / David HARRIS / Rosie GREEEN / Di STAGG A Noosa 
30Pepe SCHWEGLER / Louise TAYLOR-SMITH / John GOSNEY / Ted HOBSON A SCCBC 
31Janet GIBSON / Erika GARTNER / Valerie LEWIS / Steve RONAY B Noosa 
32Sue SMITH / Peta MACKAY / Malcolm MAWSON / Ed BOSCH C Noosa 
33Bill LINDSAY / Maria LINDSAY / Estelle LAMING / Mary WINCH A Caloundra 
34Rosemary KOCH / Gwen BRINDISI / John OSMASTON / Rob BARNES C Noosa