Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Graham White (921688) Regional (Northern Suburbs) Claudia GIBSON (918040) Local** (Northern Suburbs) |
|
2 | Lin STAFFORD (671843) Local (Noosa) Penny BAILEY (710891) Local (Noosa) |
|
3 | Sue SMITH (901857) Local** (Noosa) Peta MACKAY (982301) Local** (Noosa) |
|
4 | Robyn SCOTT (40551) Regional (Trumps) Rachel WAGNER (872008) Local* (Noosa) |
|
5 | Ted McNAMARA (424609) Local** (Noosa) Marlo DOUGLASS (800678) Local** (Noosa) |
|
6 | Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) Des WARD (901989) Regional (Hervey Bay) |
|
7 | Trudy RYAN (1012940) Local* (Noosa) Pat LOVELL (1012959) Local* (Noosa) |
|
8 | Elizabeth VAN VUGT (918611) Regional (Noosa) Helen LAWSON (945072) Regional (Noosa) |
|
9 | June DRYSDALE (994774) Local (Noosa) Phil GRIFFITHS (1032887) Club (Noosa) |
|
10 | Jill ROBSON (885916) Local* (Noosa) Lynne PIENAAR (836699) Regional (Noosa) |
|
11 | Robin LIMMER (975966) Club (Coolum) Steve KEKSZ (670618) Club (Noosa) |
|
12 | John GARLAND (930873) Local** (Noosa) Helene PROCTER (948276) Regional (Noosa) |
|
13 | Lesley COBB (805769) Local** (Noosa) Alexa PARKER (793711) Regional (Noosa) |
|
14 | John OSMASTON (231533) Regional (Noosa) Susie OSMASTON (918598) Regional (Noosa) |
|
15 | Pat QUINN (836680) Local** (Noosa) John FIELDS (859575) Regional (Noosa) |
|
16 | Katherine COLLINS (957577) Regional (Noosa) Lesley BLOOMFIELD (934811) Regional (Noosa) |
|
17 | Leonie SHANAHAN (777110) Local (Noosa) Susan BOSCH (523577) Local** (Noosa) |
|
18 | Anna JADACH (937959) Local* (Noosa) Maggie MURRAY (787205) Regional (Noosa) |
|
19 | Janice CLOUGH (828701) Local** (Noosa) Margaret DUNSTAN (888923) Local** (Noosa) |
|
20 | Kay MUKAI (885592) State (Sunnybank) Kath SEEFELD (810495) State (Sunnybank) |
|
21 | Rob HOGARTH (854689) Local** (Noosa) Gilly HOGARTH (854670) Local** (Noosa) |
|
22 | Florence GRUBANOVICH (805734) Regional (Noosa) Valerie LEWIS (845299) Regional (Noosa) |
|
23 | Beth TOLLEY (774189) Regional (Noosa) Ruth CHURCH (913431) Regional (Noosa) |
|
24 | Mike SCOTT (863173) Regional (SCCBC) Chris GILMORE (951862) Local (SCCBC) |
|
25 | Moya ALAND (326828) Local* (Noosa) Bob GINNAW (838616) Local (Noosa) |
|
26 | Sally SIMMONS (507229) Local** (Noosa) Meredith BUNN (664936) Local* (Noosa) |
|
27 | Bev HUNTER (859583) Regional (Noosa) John WILLIAMS (995894) Club (Noosa) |
N/S seating please |
28 | Edward BOSCH (730262) Regional (Noosa) Chris HACKETT (728217) Local* (Noosa) |
|
29 | Barry SPENCER (888931) Club (Noosa) Tom STEPHENSON (1040952) Graduate (Noosa) |
|
30 | Gary PETTERSON (929549) Regional (SCBC) Laurie BELL (825999) Regional (SCBC) |
|
31 | Eugenie MOONEY (1023608) Local (Noosa) Anna IRMINGER (378348) State (Noosa) |
|
32 | David FREEMAN (948233) Local* (Noosa) Louise RYAN (1016709) Local (Noosa) |
|
33 | Lyn DODT (966657) Local* (Noosa) Margot McKELLAR (995886) Club (Noosa) |
|
34 | Sue SMALLEY (863750) Local (Noosa) Jill MacPHERSON (656577) Local (Noosa) |
|
35 | Anne SCHOLES (1051628) Nil (Noosa) John DAVIS |
|
36 | Sue DOWNS (814830) Regional (Noosa) Meg PACE (883654) Regional (Noosa) |
|
37 | Keith COHEN (1004581) State (Moreton/Bribie) David RUBIN (146226) State (Moreton/Bribie) |
|
38 | Rob PEARD (860832) Regional (Noosa) Greg MURRAY (893994) Local (Coolum) |
|
39 | Rosanne CHISHOLM (1043307) Graduate (Noosa) Jill LARCOMBE (1058347) Nil (Cromer) |
|
40 | Rex MEADOWCROFT (431311) Local** (Northern Suburbs) Sumant HANDA (933430) State (Northern Suburbs) |
|
41 | Dianna O'CONNOR (539521) Regional (Noosa) Sandra GUY (811904) Regional (Noosa) |
|
42 | Jane CRAIG (1073771) NIL (Noosa) Margaret CHARLTON (683701) NIL (Noosa) |
|
Back to Coming Events |